List Free, Shop Smart, Save Gas!
register | sign in

Price: 299.00

16 Channel 50W 850nm VCSEL Diode Array

For Sale By cgshzbrandnew@aliyun.com   -   Fuel Cost:
Zip Code:
16 Channel 50W 850nm VCSEL Array Features 850nm Multimode VCSEL, 940nm wavelength also available SMT compact package Oxide isolation technology Individually operating Applications Lidars Range finder sensors Laser curtain 3D detection Proximity sensors Military applications Contact us:info@brandnew-china.com url:http://www.brandnewdiode.com
VCSEL diode,VCSEL array,VCSEL diode array,850nm VCSEL,850nm VCSEL diode,850nm VCSEL array,850nm laser diode,50w laser diode,50w VCSEL diode,50w VCSEL



Share |

cgshzbrandnew@aliyun.com's Reviews

by:
on:
relationship:
score:
review:
Me
07/04/2020
Ad Viewer
5
My Review

Related Ads




 

© Copyright  2001 - 2020 ADBIRDS Design & Market Inc.  All Rights Reserved.


We are the free online classified advertising site designed to make a positive difference in our world.  With affordable business services and a unique distance - fuel cost calculator when you select "get distance".  Our goal is to help you save time and fuel while shopping and dining at local businesses.  All images and information uploaded by adbirds are property of adbirds or used with permission.   Please, help us remain child - friendly!  Log in to flag an ad that seems inappropriate.  Please read our Privacy Policy and the Terms and Conditions/ User Agreement prior to posting.  We reserve the right to modify terms without notice.  ADBIRDS is not responsible for the actions or performance of any advertiser herein.     




Site Map