List Free, Shop Smart, Save Gas!
register | sign in

Price: 10.00

12 Fiber MPO Female To LC UPC Multimode Mode Harness Cable LSZH

For Sale By fiberfocc@aliyun.com   -   Fuel Cost:
Zip Code:
Buy the high quality and highly efficient 12 fiber mpo female to lc upc multimode mode harness cable lszh with our factory. We are one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, providing you with customized service at reasonable price. Check the quotation with us now. url:http://www.focc-fiber.com
12 fiber mpo female to lc upc multimode mode harness cable lszh, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, quotation, customized, price, buy



Share |

fiberfocc@aliyun.com's Reviews

by:
on:
relationship:
score:
review:
Me
08/03/2020
Ad Viewer
5
My Review

Related Ads




 

© Copyright  2001 - 2020 ADBIRDS Design & Market Inc.  All Rights Reserved.


We are the free online classified advertising site designed to make a positive difference in our world.  With affordable business services and a unique distance - fuel cost calculator when you select "get distance".  Our goal is to help you save time and fuel while shopping and dining at local businesses.  All images and information uploaded by adbirds are property of adbirds or used with permission.   Please, help us remain child - friendly!  Log in to flag an ad that seems inappropriate.  Please read our Privacy Policy and the Terms and Conditions/ User Agreement prior to posting.  We reserve the right to modify terms without notice.  ADBIRDS is not responsible for the actions or performance of any advertiser herein.     




Site Map